Меню сайта | |
| |
|
РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫХ ОТДЕЛЕНИЙ
ОБЛАСТЬ
|
Ф.И.О.
|
АДРЕСА И ТЕЛЕФОНЫ ДЛЯ СВЯЗИ
|
ЦентрАЛЬНЫЕ
РУКОВОДЯЩИЕ ОРГАНЫ
|
Волга Василий Александрович
Керимов Ракиф Идаятович
Шевчук Ирина Владимировна
Мартынова Жанна Георгиевна
Заборин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Потабенко Валерий Игоревич
Чулкова Наталья Валериевна
|
т.ф.
284-50-32; 284-84-01; 284-84-10
помощник главы партии
заместитель помощника
главы партии
руководитель
орг. отдела
руководитель
пресс - службы
юрист
секретариат
|
АР КРЫМ
|
Баранов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Симферополь, ул. Пушкина, 16, кв. 33 (0652) 70-50-73
моб.
8 067-694-64-91
gkk@ukr.net
|
ВИННИЦКАЯ
|
Ивацко Иван Дмитриевич
|
21000, г . Винница, ул. Красноармейская ,
48-А, кв. 8;
т. (0432) 26-29-03; моб.
097-225-83-90;
ivatsko@mail.ru
|
ВОЛЫНСКАЯ
|
Луцик Федор
Саввич
|
Луцк,
пр-т Победы, 12
моб.
8-098-422-51-55;
|
ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСКАЯ
|
|
|
ДОНЕЦКАЯ
|
Иващенко
Александр Витальевич
|
моб.
067-620-28-46
83015, Донецк, ул. Артема, 145-А, к. 801;
т. (062) 304-25-79 gromkontrol@ukrpost.ua
|
ЗАКАРПАТСКАЯ
|
Лазоренко Александр Николаевич
|
моб. 8-095-336-55-46
8-0312-64-40-07
|
ЗАПОРОЖСКАЯ
|
Плыгунов Андрей Викторович
|
моб. 8-067-618-15-16
|
ЖИТОМИРСКАЯ
|
Патаридзе
Владимир Александрович
|
моб. 097-288-05-40;
8-094-914-98-45
10014, г. Житомир, ул. Кафедральная, 10; т. (0412) 46-28-45
|
ИВАНО-ФРАНКОВСКАЯ
|
Эстеркин Сергей Владимирович
Дума Зиновий Евгеньевич
|
г.Ивано-Франковск, ул. Незалежности, 5;
т. (0342) 53-70-51; моб. 097-249-05-00
|
КИЕВСКАя
|
Волкотруб Сергей Владимирович
Гарбар Константин Николаевич
|
моб.
8-067-907-04-40
моб. 8-067-689-34-55
|
КИРОВОГРАДСКАЯ
|
Набока Анатолий Дмитриевич
|
8-066-777-50-67
|
ЛУГАНСКАЯ
|
Тараканов Геннадий Викторович
|
моб.
8-095-294-72-88
91011, г.Луганск, ул. Квартал Алексеева, 6, оф. 20-б;
т.
(0642) 50-01-22 gkontrol@ukr.net
|
ЛЬВОВСКАЯ
|
Слобода Степан Григорьевич
|
моб.
067-679-34-66
|
ОДЕССКАЯ
|
Чернушенко Олег
Гарикович
|
моб.
8-050-390-75-39; т.оф. 8(048) 795-91-40
Chog58@mail.ru
|
НИКОЛАЕВСКАЯ
|
Баринов Юрий
Викторович
|
8-051-271-19-32
|
ПОЛТАВСКАЯ
|
Ковтун
Алексей Павлович
|
моб.
050-404-49-59
г.Полтава, ул. Красина, 73-А, т. (0532) 63-50-06
|
РОВЕНСКАЯ
|
|
|
СУМСКАЯ
|
Скляр Владимир Вячеславович
|
8-095-150-81-70;
|
ТЕРНОПОЛЬСКАЯ
|
Фирута
Владимир Николаевич
|
46000, г. Тернополь, ул. Медова, 2, оф. 32
моб. 067-350-15-42 tbk.tbk@mail.ru
|
ХАРЬКОВСКАЯ
|
Шумченко Юрий Владимирович
|
т.моб.
8-050-401-01-13;
|
ХЕРСОНСКАЯ
|
Кириченко
Сергей Александрович
|
73014, г.Херсон, ул. Суворова,
10-б,
т. (0552) 42-16-14; f/t 42-16-17-секр.;
м. 8-050-650-09-51; ks1691@grkontrol.org
|
ХМЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ
|
Куйдан
Василий Андрееввич
|
моб. 8-097-392-77-38
оф.
(0382) 69-95-35
|
ЧЕРКАСКАЯ
|
|
|
ЧЕРНОВИЦКАЯ
|
Сорокман
Александр Васильевич
|
58032, г.Черновцы, ул.Головна, 9
т.
(0372)-55-15-60; т.ф. 55-53-76
моб. 050-519-62-59
58003, м.Черновцы, ул. Кочубея, 5; т.д. (0372) 54-23-66
|
ЧЕРНИГОВСКАЯ
|
Петрова Тамара Ивановна
|
Для
писем: 14000, г.Чернигов, а/с №
93
моб. 8-066-892-36-92
|
г. КИЕВ
|
Потабенко
Валерий Игоревич
|
т.моб. 067-251-76-75 ;
8(044)228-22-05
|
г. СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ
|
Бобринёв Александр
Васильевич
|
моб. 8-050-615-19-89
8-0692-44-01-44
|
|
|
Форма входа | | | |
Календарь новостей | | « Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| |
Поиск | |
| |
Наши Сайты | | | |
|