Меню сайта | |
| |
|
РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫХ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬСТВ
ОБЛАСТЬ |
ФИО |
АДРЕСА И ТЕЛЕФОНЫ ДЛЯ СВЯЗИ |
Центральные
РУКОВОДЯЩИЕ органы
|
Волга Василий Александрович
Алексеенко Николай Григорьевич
Керимов Ракиф Идаятович
Мартынова Жанна Георгиевна
Потабенко Валерий Игоревич
Шевчук Ирина Владимировна
Чулкова Наталия Валериевна |
т.ф. 284-50-32; 284-84-01; 284-84-10
моб. 8-066-512 27 51
моб. 8-050-443-74-41
моб. 8-067-251-76-75 |
АР КРЫМ
|
Баранов Сергей Викторович |
Офис: г. Симферополь, ул. Пушкина, 16, кв. 33 (0652) 70-50-73
моб. 8 067-694-64-91
gkk@ukr.net |
ВОЛЫНСКАЯ |
Луцик Федор Савич |
Офис: г. Луцк, пр-т Победы, 12
моб. 8-098-422-51-55 ; |
ДНЕПРОПЕТРОВСКАЯ |
Сазонова
Марина Александровна |
Офис: 49055, г.Днепропетровск, ул. Титова, 20, к.45
т. (0562) 33-50-05, моб. 067-630-10-19 |
ДОНЕЦКАЯ
|
Иващенко
Александр Витальевич |
моб. 067-620-28-46
Офис: 83015, г.Донецк, ул. Артема, 145-А, к. 801;
т. (062) 304-25-79 gromkontrol@ukrpost.ua |
ЗАКАРПАТСКАЯ |
Андрусь Николай Иванович |
моб. 8-050-317-95-94
Офис: г. Ужгород, ул. Загорская, 2, Закарпатский инвестиционний фонд |
ЗАПОРОЖСКАЯ |
|
|
ЖИТОМИРСКАЯ |
Патаридзе
Владимир Александрович |
моб. 097-288-05-40;
Офис: 10014, г. Житомир, ул. Кафедральная, 10; т.р. (0412) 46-28-45 |
ИВАНО-ФРАНКОВСКАЯ
|
Дума Зиновий Евгеньевич |
Офис: г.Ивано-Франковськ, ул. Незалежности, 5;
т. (0342) 53-70-51; моб. 097-249-05-00 |
КИЕВСКАЯ |
Волкотруб Сергей Владимирович
Гарбар Константин Николаевич |
моб. 8-067-907-04-40
моб. 8-067-689-34-55 |
КИРОВОГРАДСКАЯ |
|
|
ЛУГАНСКАЯ
|
Тараканов Геннадий Викторович
|
моб. 8-095-294-72-88
Офис: 91011, г.Луганск, ул. Квартал Алексеева, 6, оф. 20-б;
т. (0642) 50-01-22 gkontrol@ukr.net |
ЛЬВОВСКАЯ
|
Слобода Степан Григорьевич |
Офис: 80700, Львовская обл., г.Золочев, ул. Кармелюка, 12;
т. (03265) 4-52-79, моб. 067-679-34-66
Офис во Львове: 79008, г.Львов, ул. Винниченко,10, к. 2; 8-032-299-52-71 |
ОДЕССКАЯ
|
Чернушенко Олег Гарикович
|
моб. 8-050-390-75-39; т.оф. 8(048) 795-91-40
Chog58@mail.ru |
НИКОЛАЕВСКАЯ |
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКАЯ |
Ковтун Алексей Павлович |
моб. 050-404-49-59
Офис: г.Полтава, ул. Красина, 73-А, т. (0532) 63-50-06 |
РОВЕНСКАЯ |
|
|
СУМСКАЯ |
|
|
ТЕРНОПОЛЬСКАЯ |
Фирута
Владимир Николаевич |
г. Тернополь, ул. Симоненко, 10, кв. 72
моб. 067-350-15-42 tbk.tbk@mail.ru |
ХАРЬКОВСКАЯ |
Тунников Виктор Сергеевич
|
т.моб. 067-570-01-53; раб. 8(057) 731-26-85
Офис ГК: 61003, г.Харков, пер. Короленко, б. 19, литера А-4, к.1, к.2, т. (057) 731-29-49; |
ХЕРСОНСКАЯ
|
Кириченко
Сергей Александрович |
Офис: 73014, г.Херсон, ул.Суворова, 10-б,
т. (0552) 42-16-14; f/t 42-16-17-секр.;
м. 8-050-650-09-51 ; ks1691@grkontrol.org |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ
|
Ялоха Игор Станиславович |
моб. 8-067-625-60-50; 8-097-577-87-27
оф. (0382) 69-95-35 gk_igor@ukr.net |
ЧЕРКАССКАЯ |
|
|
ЧЕРНОВЕЦКАЯ
|
Сорокман
Александр Васильевич |
Офис ГК: 58032, г.Черновцы, ул.Головна, 9
т. (0372)-55-15-60; т.ф. 55-53-76
моб. 050-519-62-59
58003, г.Черновцы, ул. Кочубея, 5; т.д. (0372) 54-23-66 |
ЧЕРНИГОВСКАЯ
|
Петрова Тамара Ивановна |
Офис: г.Чернигов, ул. Коцюбинского, 39
(0462) 60-36-15
Для писем: 14000, г.Чернигов, а/с № 93
моб. 8-066-892-36-92 |
Г. КИЕВ |
Потабенко Валерий Игоревич |
т.моб. 067-251-76-75 ; 8(044)228-22-05 |
Г. СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ |
Вирко Павел Владимирович |
моб. 8-095-532-52-12
Офис: 99011, г.Севастополь, ул.Гоголя, б. 33-Б, кв. 35
|
|
|
Форма входа | | | |
Календарь новостей | | « Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| |
Поиск | |
| |
Наши Сайты | | | |
|